Leagues > TUESDAY C LEAGUE

TUESDAY C LEAGUE

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
LA FURIA (TUE-C)500291310
SUN DEVILS (TUE-C)41043198
CRS (TUE-C)41035228
ALMOST ATHLETIC (TUE-C)23021254
ATTACKERS (TUE-C)23016324
INFINITY (TUE-C)13031442
VELVET HAMMERS (TUES-C)14019302
THE HOOLIGANS (TUE-C)0505160
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
09/14/2021 7:00 pmTHE HOOLIGANS (TUE-C)1F.C. SPANX (TUES-B)3
09/14/2021 7:45 pmALMOST ATHLETIC (TUE-C)5CRS (TUE-C)4
09/14/2021 10:00 pmSUN DEVILS (TUE-C)3LA FURIA (TUE-C)8
09/14/2021 5:30 pmVELVET HAMMERS (TUES-C)5ATTACKERS (TUE-C)6
09/21/2021 6:15 pmVELVET HAMMERS (TUES-C)3SUN DEVILS (TUE-C)10
09/21/2021 7:00 pmALMOST ATHLETIC (TUE-C)3THE HOOLIGANS (TUE-C)1
09/21/2021 7:45 pmATTACKERS (TUE-C)3LA FURIA (TUE-C)7
09/21/2021 10:00 pmCRS (TUE-C)13INFINITY (TUE-C)11
09/28/2021 6:15 pmINFINITY (TUE-C)10ALMOST ATHLETIC (TUE-C)9
09/28/2021 7:00 pmATTACKERS (TUE-C)2SUN DEVILS (TUE-C)12
09/28/2021 10:00 pmLA FURIA (TUE-C)3VELVET HAMMERS (TUES-C)0
09/28/2021 5:30 pmCRS (TUE-C)3THE HOOLIGANS (TUE-C)0
10/05/2021 6:15 pmATTACKERS (TUE-C)1CRS (TUE-C)7
10/05/2021 7:00 pmVELVET HAMMERS (TUES-C)6ALMOST ATHLETIC (TUE-C)3
10/05/2021 8:30 pmLA FURIA (TUE-C)8INFINITY (TUE-C)7
10/05/2021 9:15 pmSUN DEVILS (TUE-C)4THE HOOLIGANS (TUE-C)3
10/12/2021 5:30 pmINFINITY (TUE-C)3SUN DEVILS (TUE-C)14
10/12/2021 7:00 pmTHE HOOLIGANS (TUE-C)0LA FURIA (TUE-C)3
10/12/2021 8:30 pmCRS (TUE-C)8VELVET HAMMERS (TUES-C)5
10/12/2021 10:00 pmALMOST ATHLETIC (TUE-C)1ATTACKERS (TUE-C)4
10/19/2021 6:15 pmINFINITY (TUE-C)ATTACKERS (TUE-C)
10/19/2021 7:45 pmSUN DEVILS (TUE-C)ALMOST ATHLETIC (TUE-C)
10/19/2021 9:15 pmLA FURIA (TUE-C)CRS (TUE-C)
10/19/2021 10:00 pmTHE HOOLIGANS (TUE-C)VELVET HAMMERS (TUES-C)
10/26/2021 6:15 pmSUN DEVILS (TUE-C)CRS (TUE-C)
10/26/2021 7:00 pmVELVET HAMMERS (TUES-C)INFINITY (TUE-C)
10/26/2021 7:45 pmATTACKERS (TUE-C)THE HOOLIGANS (TUE-C)
10/26/2021 5:30 pmLA FURIA (TUE-C)ALMOST ATHLETIC (TUE-C)