Leagues > TUESDAY B LEAGUE

TUESDAY B LEAGUE

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
LOS PARCEROS (TUE-B)510652310
HOOF HEARTED (TUE-B)510461810
F.C. SPANX (TUES-B)41127219
FORMERLY IN SHAPE ALLSTARS (TUE-B)23138425
PLASTIC FANTASTIC (TUE-B)15017412
R.B.F. (TUES-B)1507462
Drop Out F.C. (TUE-B)0105120
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
09/14/2021 6:15 pmLOS PARCEROS (TUE-B)15FORMERLY IN SHAPE ALLSTARS (TUE-B)4
09/14/2021 7:00 pmTHE HOOLIGANS (TUE-C)1F.C. SPANX (TUES-B)3
09/14/2021 8:30 pmHOOF HEARTED (TUE-B)12Drop Out F.C. (TUE-B)5
09/14/2021 9:15 pmPLASTIC FANTASTIC (TUE-B)R.B.F. (TUES-B)
09/21/2021 8:30 pmF.C. SPANX (TUES-B)5R.B.F. (TUES-B)1
09/21/2021 9:15 pmFORMERLY IN SHAPE ALLSTARS (TUE-B)10PLASTIC FANTASTIC (TUE-B)3
09/21/2021 5:30 pmLOS PARCEROS (TUE-B)6HOOF HEARTED (TUE-B)2
09/28/2021 7:45 pmR.B.F. (TUES-B)0FORMERLY IN SHAPE ALLSTARS (TUE-B)12
09/28/2021 9:15 pmHOOF HEARTED (TUE-B)7PLASTIC FANTASTIC (TUE-B)2
09/28/2021 10:45 pmF.C. SPANX (TUES-B)7LOS PARCEROS (TUE-B)3
09/28/2021 8:30 pmR.B.F. (TUES-B)3PLASTIC FANTASTIC (TUE-B)2
10/05/2021 7:45 pmPLASTIC FANTASTIC (TUE-B)4LOS PARCEROS (TUE-B)15
10/05/2021 10:00 pmR.B.F. (TUES-B)0HOOF HEARTED (TUE-B)9
10/05/2021 5:30 pmFORMERLY IN SHAPE ALLSTARS (TUE-B)5F.C. SPANX (TUES-B)5
10/12/2021 6:15 pmF.C. SPANX (TUES-B)4PLASTIC FANTASTIC (TUE-B)2
10/12/2021 7:45 pmFORMERLY IN SHAPE ALLSTARS (TUE-B)2HOOF HEARTED (TUE-B)7
10/12/2021 9:15 pmLOS PARCEROS (TUE-B)14R.B.F. (TUES-B)1
10/19/2021 5:30 pmR.B.F. (TUES-B)2PLASTIC FANTASTIC (TUE-B)4
10/19/2021 7:00 pmFORMERLY IN SHAPE ALLSTARS (TUE-B)5LOS PARCEROS (TUE-B)12
10/19/2021 8:30 pmF.C. SPANX (TUES-B)3HOOF HEARTED (TUE-B)9
10/26/2021 8:30 pmR.B.F. (TUES-B)F.C. SPANX (TUES-B)
10/26/2021 9:15 pmHOOF HEARTED (TUE-B)LOS PARCEROS (TUE-B)
10/26/2021 10:00 pmPLASTIC FANTASTIC (TUE-B)FORMERLY IN SHAPE ALLSTARS (TUE-B)