Leagues > SUNDAY C LEAGUE

SUNDAY C LEAGUE

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
CUERVOS (SUN-C)700631914
KOSOVO (SUN-C)610462112
F.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)43045358
INTERNATIONAL F.C. (SUN-C)34032436
F.C. RAIDERS (SUN-C)34031366
THE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)25034524
INTER (SUN-C)25021354
ECF (SUN-C)16015462
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
10/10/2021 5:15 pmCUERVOS (SUN-C)14INTERNATIONAL F.C. (SUN-C)7
10/10/2021 7:30 pmTHE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)2ECF (SUN-C)6
10/10/2021 9:00 pmINTER (SUN-C)3F.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)6
10/10/2021 10:30 pmF.C. RAIDERS (SUN-C)0KOSOVO (SUN-C)3
10/17/2021 4:30 pmTHE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)2CUERVOS (SUN-C)11
10/17/2021 5:15 pmECF (SUN-C)1INTERNATIONAL F.C. (SUN-C)7
10/17/2021 6:45 pmF.C. RAIDERS (SUN-C)3INTER (SUN-C)5
10/17/2021 10:30 pmKOSOVO (SUN-C)7F.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)5
10/24/2021 3:45 pmINTERNATIONAL F.C. (SUN-C)7THE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)5
10/24/2021 7:30 pmF.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)5F.C. RAIDERS (SUN-C)8
10/24/2021 8:15 pmECF (SUN-C)1CUERVOS (SUN-C)8
10/24/2021 9:45 pmKOSOVO (SUN-C)5INTER (SUN-C)4
10/31/2021 5:15 pmF.C. RAIDERS (SUN-C)4THE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)7
10/31/2021 6:00 pmINTER (SUN-C)0CUERVOS (SUN-C)6
10/31/2021 8:15 pmF.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)10INTERNATIONAL F.C. (SUN-C)6
10/31/2021 10:30 pmKOSOVO (SUN-C)13ECF (SUN-C)2
11/07/2021 3:45 pmINTERNATIONAL F.C. (SUN-C)5INTER (SUN-C)2
11/07/2021 5:15 pmCUERVOS (SUN-C)8F.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)4
11/07/2021 8:15 pmECF (SUN-C)3F.C. RAIDERS (SUN-C)8
11/07/2021 10:30 pmTHE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)7KOSOVO (SUN-C)10
11/14/2021 3:45 pmCUERVOS (SUN-C)13F.C. RAIDERS (SUN-C)5
11/14/2021 7:30 pmINTER (SUN-C)4THE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)9
11/14/2021 8:15 pmF.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)5ECF (SUN-C)1
11/14/2021 9:45 pmINTERNATIONAL F.C. (SUN-C)0KOSOVO (SUN-C)8
11/21/2021 4:30 pmF.C. RAIDERS (SUN-C)3INTERNATIONAL F.C. (SUN-C)0
11/21/2021 6:00 pmF.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)10THE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)2
11/21/2021 6:45 pmINTER (SUN-C)3ECF (SUN-C)1
11/21/2021 10:30 pmKOSOVO (SUN-C)0CUERVOS (SUN-C)3
12/05/2021 3:00 pmINTERNATIONAL F.C. (SUN-C)F.C. RAIDERS (SUN-C)
12/05/2021 7:30 pmTHE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)INTER (SUN-C)
12/05/2021 9:45 pmKOSOVO (SUN-C)CUERVOS (SUN-C)
12/05/2021 10:30 pmF.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)ECF (SUN-C)