Leagues > SATURDAY COED C

SATURDAY COED C

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
COBRA KAI (COED C)500511510
TSUNAMI F.C. (COED C)510352810
KNOCKOUTS (COED C)32029186
MODELO (COED C)23016194
BACK THAT PASS UP (COED C)23016164
THUNDER (COED C)1406292
CHIVITAS (COED C)05016440
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
03/27/2021 3:50 pmCHIVITAS (COED C)4BACK THAT PASS UP (COED C)5
03/27/2021 4:45 pmCOBRA KAI (COED C)8THUNDER (COED C)0
03/27/2021 9:20 pmTSUNAMI F.C. (COED C)7MODELO (COED C)3
04/10/2021 2:55 pmCHIVITAS (COED C)3COBRA KAI (COED C)5
04/10/2021 9:20 pmTSUNAMI F.C. (COED C)8KNOCKOUTS (COED C)7
04/10/2021 5:40 pmMODELO (COED C)4THUNDER (COED C)1
04/17/2021 7:30 pmBACK THAT PASS UP (COED C)3KNOCKOUTS (COED C)4
04/17/2021 3:50 pmMODELO (COED C)1COBRA KAI (COED C)4
04/17/2021 2:55 pmTHUNDER (COED C)0TSUNAMI F.C. (COED C)9
04/24/2021 4:45 pmMODELO (COED C)2BACK THAT PASS UP (COED C)6
04/24/2021 7:30 pmTSUNAMI F.C. (COED C)5COBRA KAI (COED C)16
04/24/2021 5:40 pmCHIVITAS (COED C)2KNOCKOUTS (COED C)10
05/01/2021 3:50 pmCHIVITAS (COED C)1MODELO (COED C)6
05/01/2021 7:30 pmKNOCKOUTS (COED C)8THUNDER (COED C)2
05/01/2021 10:15 pmBACK THAT PASS UP (COED C)2TSUNAMI F.C. (COED C)3
05/08/2021 3:40 pmCOBRA KAI (COED C)18CHIVITAS (COED C)6
05/08/2021 4:35 pmTHUNDER (COED C)3BACK THAT PASS UP (COED C)0
05/08/2021 10:05 pmKNOCKOUTS (COED C)0TSUNAMI F.C. (COED C)3
05/15/2021 3:40 pmTHUNDER (COED C)CHIVITAS (COED C)
05/15/2021 8:15 pmMODELO (COED C)KNOCKOUTS (COED C)
05/15/2021 5:30 pmCOBRA KAI (COED C)BACK THAT PASS UP (COED C)