Leagues > SATURDAY COED B

SATURDAY COED B

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
REBEL ALLIANCE (COED B)41045158
BLACK STATIC (COED B)30236178
NOT TIPSY (COED B)31121167
BT F.C. (COED B)22118125
ROUGH RIDERS (COED B)23021244
ROCKET SHOTS (COED B)15015412
KISS MY PASS (COED B)1407382
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
03/27/2021 2:55 pmROCKET SHOTS (COED B)4NOT TIPSY (COED B)5
03/27/2021 7:30 pmKISS MY PASS (COED B)1ROUGH RIDERS (COED B)10
03/27/2021 6:35 pmBLACK STATIC (COED B)3BT F.C. (COED B)3
04/10/2021 10:15 pmROCKET SHOTS (COED B)4KISS MY PASS (COED B)0
04/10/2021 4:45 pmBLACK STATIC (COED B)10REBEL ALLIANCE (COED B)1
04/10/2021 3:50 pmNOT TIPSY (COED B)3ROUGH RIDERS (COED B)0
04/17/2021 10:15 pmBT F.C. (COED B)0REBEL ALLIANCE (COED B)3
04/17/2021 6:35 pmNOT TIPSY (COED B)2KISS MY PASS (COED B)3
04/17/2021 4:45 pmROUGH RIDERS (COED B)6ROCKET SHOTS (COED B)2
04/24/2021 6:35 pmNOT TIPSY (COED B)5BT F.C. (COED B)3
04/24/2021 3:50 pmROCKET SHOTS (COED B)5BLACK STATIC (COED B)9
04/24/2021 9:20 pmKISS MY PASS (COED B)1REBEL ALLIANCE (COED B)14
05/01/2021 2:55 pmBLACK STATIC (COED B)6NOT TIPSY (COED B)6
05/01/2021 5:40 pmREBEL ALLIANCE (COED B)12ROUGH RIDERS (COED B)4
05/01/2021 8:25 pmBT F.C. (COED B)6ROCKET SHOTS (COED B)0
05/08/2021 9:10 pmREBEL ALLIANCE (COED B)15ROCKET SHOTS (COED B)0
05/08/2021 8:15 pmROUGH RIDERS (COED B)1BT F.C. (COED B)6
05/08/2021 7:20 pmKISS MY PASS (COED B)2BLACK STATIC (COED B)8
05/15/2021 2:45 pmROUGH RIDERS (COED B)BLACK STATIC (COED B)
05/15/2021 4:35 pmNOT TIPSY (COED B)REBEL ALLIANCE (COED B)
05/15/2021 10:05 pmKISS MY PASS (COED B)BT F.C. (COED B)