Leagues > WEDNESDAY C LEAGUE

WEDNESDAY C LEAGUE

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
BIRRA BESA (C)510261510
MICHOACAN (C)23129355
HYSTEREC TOMMY (C)22120175
AMLO (C) – X21114135
LOS MALETAS (C) – X2011075
WARRIORS F.C. (C)25026254
12 INCH PIMPS (C)24022274
DA BABYS (B/C)210894
DALLAS SOCCER CREW (B/C)020070
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
02/19/2020 5:30pmAMLO (C) – X2LOS MALETAS (C) – X2
02/19/2020 6:12pmHYSTEREC TOMMY (C)5MICHOACAN (C)5
02/19/2020 9:42pmWARRIORS F.C. (C)012 INCH PIMPS (C)3
02/26/2020 6:54pmHYSTEREC TOMMY (C)2BIRRA BESA (C)3
02/26/2020 8:18pm12 INCH PIMPS (C)2LOS MALETAS (C) – X4
02/26/2020 11:06pmWARRIORS F.C. (C)5AMLO (C) – X2
03/04/2020 5:30pmMICHOACAN (C)2BIRRA BESA (C)4
03/04/2020 7:36pm12 INCH PIMPS (C)5AMLO (C) – X8
03/04/2020 9:00pmLOS MALETAS (C) – X4WARRIORS F.C. (C)3
03/11/2020 7:36pmWARRIORS F.C. (C)2HYSTEREC TOMMY (C)4
03/11/2020 8:18pmAMLO (C) – X2BIRRA BESA (C)1
03/11/2020 11:06pm12 INCH PIMPS (C)6MICHOACAN (C)7
09/09/2020 12:00amDA BABYS (B/C)3DALLAS SOCCER CREW (B/C)0
09/09/2020 12:00amBIRRA BESA (C)9MICHOACAN (C)7
09/09/2020 12:00amHYSTEREC TOMMY (C)6WARRIORS F.C. (C)3
09/16/2020 12:00amWARRIORS F.C. (C)312 INCH PIMPS (C)4
09/16/2020 12:00amDALLAS SOCCER CREW (B/C)0BIRRA BESA (C)4
09/16/2020 12:00amMICHOACAN (C)6DA BABYS (B/C)1
09/23/2020 12:00amDA BABYS (B/C)4HYSTEREC TOMMY (C)3
09/23/2020 12:00amBIRRA BESA (C)512 INCH PIMPS (C)2
09/23/2020 12:00amMICHOACAN (C)2WARRIORS F.C. (C)10
09/30/2020 12:00amHYSTEREC TOMMY (C)12 INCH PIMPS (C)
09/30/2020 12:00amDALLAS SOCCER CREW (B/C)MICHOACAN (C)
10/07/2020 12:00amBIRRA BESA (C)HYSTEREC TOMMY (C)
10/07/2020 12:00amDA BABYS (B/C)DALLAS SOCCER CREW (B/C)
10/07/2020 12:00amWARRIORS F.C. (C)12 INCH PIMPS (C)