Leagues > WEDNESDAY B LEAGUE – XX

WEDNESDAY B LEAGUE – XX

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
LA JUVE (B)31020126
GO-4-IT SPORTS GRILL (B)30019166
DARYL F.C. (B)21133195
THE SOCCER FURIES (B)21122165
DA BABYS (B)21011114
CATALANO F.C. (B)12012182
DALLAS SOCCER CREW (B)04010210
SNOW MONKEYS (B)0304180
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
02/19/2020 8:18pmLA JUVE (B)6DA BABYS (B)3
02/19/2020 9:00pmCATALANO F.C. (B)5DALLAS SOCCER CREW (B)3
02/19/2020 11:06pmDARYL F.C. (B)6THE SOCCER FURIES (B)6
02/26/2020 5:30pmCATALANO F.C. (B)3LA JUVE (B)5
02/26/2020 6:12pmDALLAS SOCCER CREW (B)4DA BABYS (B)5
02/26/2020 9:42pmDARYL F.C. (B)5GO-4-IT SPORTS GRILL (B)6
02/26/2020 10:24pmTHE SOCCER FURIES (B)3SNOW MONKEYS (B)0
03/04/2020 6:12pmSNOW MONKEYS (B)3DARYL F.C. (B)12
03/04/2020 9:42pmTHE SOCCER FURIES (B)8GO-4-IT SPORTS GRILL (B)9
03/04/2020 11:06pmDALLAS SOCCER CREW (B)2LA JUVE (B)6
03/11/2020 6:54pmDARYL F.C. (B)10CATALANO F.C. (B)4
03/11/2020 9:00pmTHE SOCCER FURIES (B)5DALLAS SOCCER CREW (B)1
03/11/2020 9:42pmSNOW MONKEYS (B)1DA BABYS (B)3
03/11/2020 10:24pmGO-4-IT SPORTS GRILL (B)4LA JUVE (B)3