Leagues > WEDNESDAY A/B LEAGUE

WEDNESDAY A/B LEAGUE

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
UNITED F.C. (A)42047338
ATLETICO NOPALEROS (A)41032218
BAMF (A) – X30022156
MERKIN UNITED (A)23128285
F.C. BLACK (A) – X11112123
DARYL F.C. (B/A)11014132
THE SOCCER FURIES (B/A)0208200
LIMERS (A) – X0305220
LA JUVE (B/A)020480
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
02/19/2020 12:00amF.C. BLACK (A) – X4LIMERS (A) – X0
02/19/2020 7:36pmBAMF (A) – X7ATLETICO NOPALEROS (A)5
02/19/2020 10:24pmMERKIN UNITED (A)6UNITED F.C. (A)9
02/26/2020 7:36pmLIMERS (A) – X2MERKIN UNITED (A)8
02/26/2020 9:00pmATLETICO NOPALEROS (A)8UNITED F.C. (A)5
03/04/2020 6:54pmBAMF (A) – X7MERKIN UNITED (A)6
03/04/2020 8:18pmATLETICO NOPALEROS (A)8F.C. BLACK (A) – X4
03/04/2020 10:24pmUNITED F.C. (A)10LIMERS (A) – X3
03/11/2020 5:30pmMERKIN UNITED (A)4F.C. BLACK (A) – X4
03/11/2020 6:12pmUNITED F.C. (A)4BAMF (A) – X8
09/09/2020 12:00amMERKIN UNITED (A)3LA JUVE (B/A)0
09/09/2020 12:00amTHE SOCCER FURIES (B/A)5DARYL F.C. (B/A)9
09/16/2020 12:00amUNITED F.C. (A)11THE SOCCER FURIES (B/A)3
09/16/2020 12:00amATLETICO NOPALEROS (A)6MERKIN UNITED (A)1
09/23/2020 12:00amLA JUVE (B/A)4ATLETICO NOPALEROS (A)5
09/23/2020 12:00amDARYL F.C. (B/A)5UNITED F.C. (A)8
09/30/2020 12:00amDARYL F.C. (B/A)MERKIN UNITED (A)
09/30/2020 12:00amTHE SOCCER FURIES (B/A)ATLETICO NOPALEROS (A)
09/30/2020 12:00amUNITED F.C. (A)LA JUVE (B/A)
10/07/2020 12:00amMERKIN UNITED (A)LA JUVE (B/A)
10/07/2020 12:00amATLETICO NOPALEROS (A)UNITED F.C. (A)