Leagues > THURSDAY C LEAGUE

THURSDAY C LEAGUE

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
LOST BOYS (C)520473210
F.C. POLSKA (C)42022258
LONESTAR F.C. (C)25029334
FARSENAL (C)2001344
OLD MAN U. (C)10112103
BLACK STAR (C)11014112
L.H.F.C. (C)01110161
PRODIGAL STUDS (C)0105130
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
03/05/2020 6:54 pmOLD MAN U. (C)6L.H.F.C. (C)6
03/05/2020 9:00 pmLONESTAR F.C. (C)7BLACK STAR (C)4
03/05/2020 11:06 pmLOST BOYS (C)3FARSENAL (C)5
03/12/2020 5:30 pmL.H.F.C. (C)4BLACK STAR (C)10
03/12/2020 6:54 pmLOST BOYS (C)13PRODIGAL STUDS (C)5
03/12/2020 8:18 pmFARSENAL (C)8F.C. POLSKA (C)1
03/12/2020 10:24 pmOLD MAN U. (C)6LONESTAR F.C. (C)4
09/17/2020 9:00 pmLONESTAR F.C. (C)0MID-LIFE CRISIS (B)1
09/17/2020 10:00 pmF.C. POLSKA (C)3LOST BOYS (C)2
09/24/2020 6:00 pmLONESTAR F.C. (C)4LOST BOYS (C)6
09/24/2020 8:00 pmF.C. POLSKA (C)5INTER F.C. (B)2
10/01/2020 7:00 pmLONESTAR F.C. (C)3F.C. POLSKA (C)4
10/01/2020 8:00 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B)3LOST BOYS (C)6
10/08/2020 7:00 pmLONESTAR F.C. (C)4F.C. SIDEBURNS (B)6
10/08/2020 9:00 pmF.C. POLSKA (C)3F.C. AARP (B)6
10/08/2020 8:00 pmLOST BOYS (C)7INTER F.C. (B)5
10/15/2020 6:00 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B)4F.C. POLSKA (C)6
10/15/2020 10:00 pmF.C. AARP (B)6LONESTAR F.C. (C)7
10/15/2020 7:00 pmMID-LIFE CRISIS (B)7LOST BOYS (C)10
10/22/2020 9:00 pmLONESTAR F.C. (C)F.C. POLSKA (C)
10/22/2020 8:00 pmF.C. SIDEBURNS (B)LOST BOYS (C)