Leagues > THURSDAY B LEAGUE

THURSDAY B LEAGUE

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
MID-LIFE CRISIS (B)42136399
F.C. SIDEBURNS (B)41136259
F.C. AARP (B)42039298
BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B)16026492
INTER F.C. (B)16025462
REAL BOSS (B)0207120
RENEGADES (B)0205150
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
03/05/2020 6:12 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B)5MID-LIFE CRISIS (B)6
03/05/2020 8:18 pmF.C. SIDEBURNS (B)8RENEGADES (B)3
03/05/2020 10:24 pmINTER F.C. (B)6REAL BOSS (B)3
03/12/2020 6:12 pmREAL BOSS (B)4BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B)6
03/12/2020 9:42 pmRENEGADES (B)2MID-LIFE CRISIS (B)7
03/12/2020 11:06 pmINTER F.C. (B)6F.C. AARP (B)7
09/17/2020 7:00 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B)4F.C. AARP (B)5
09/17/2020 6:00 pmF.C. SIDEBURNS (B)6INTER F.C. (B)0
09/17/2020 9:00 pmLONESTAR F.C. (C)0MID-LIFE CRISIS (B)1
09/24/2020 7:00 pmCONCOCAF (A)7F.C. AARP (B)5
09/24/2020 8:00 pmF.C. POLSKA (C)5INTER F.C. (B)2
09/24/2020 9:00 pmALHY (A)10BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B)3
09/24/2020 10:00 pmF.C. SIDEBURNS (B)7MID-LIFE CRISIS (B)7
10/01/2020 9:00 pmALHY (A)3F.C. SIDEBURNS (B)4
10/01/2020 6:00 pmF.C. AARP (B)10MID-LIFE CRISIS (B)2
10/01/2020 8:00 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B)3LOST BOYS (C)6
10/01/2020 10:00 pmCONCOCAF (A)11INTER F.C. (B)2
10/08/2020 6:00 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B)1CONCOCAF (A)12
10/08/2020 7:00 pmLONESTAR F.C. (C)4F.C. SIDEBURNS (B)6
10/08/2020 8:00 pmLOST BOYS (C)7INTER F.C. (B)5
10/08/2020 9:00 pmF.C. POLSKA (C)3F.C. AARP (B)6
10/08/2020 10:00 pmMID-LIFE CRISIS (B)6ALHY (A)5
10/15/2020 6:00 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B)4F.C. POLSKA (C)6
10/15/2020 7:00 pmMID-LIFE CRISIS (B)7LOST BOYS (C)10
10/15/2020 8:00 pmF.C. SIDEBURNS (B)5CONCOCAF (A)8
10/15/2020 9:00 pmINTER F.C. (B)4ALHY (A)7
10/15/2020 10:00 pmF.C. AARP (B)6LONESTAR F.C. (C)7
10/22/2020 6:00 pmALHY (A)F.C. AARP (B)
10/22/2020 7:00 pmCONCOCAF (A)MID-LIFE CRISIS (B)
10/22/2020 8:00 pmF.C. SIDEBURNS (B)LOST BOYS (C)
10/22/2020 10:00 pmINTER F.C. (B)BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B)