Leagues > THURSDAY B LEAGUE

THURSDAY B LEAGUE

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
LOST BOYS (THUR-B)30019156
F.C. SIDEBURNS (THUR-B)21024124
F.C. AARP (THUR-B)2002154
JUST FUTBOL (THUR-B)12013192
MID-LIFE CRISIS (THUR-B)11010142
LONESTAR (THUR-B)0309190
BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (THUR-B)0203150
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
04/01/2021 6:00 pmJUST FUTBOL (THUR-B)6LOST BOYS (THUR-B)7
04/01/2021 7:50 pmF.C. AARP (THUR-B)9BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (THUR-B)1
04/01/2021 9:40 pmF.C. SIDEBURNS (THUR-B)10LONESTAR (THUR-B)2
04/08/2021 6:55 pmF.C. AARP (THUR-B)12MID-LIFE CRISIS (THUR-B)4
04/08/2021 8:45 pmF.C. SIDEBURNS (THUR-B)8JUST FUTBOL (THUR-B)2
04/08/2021 10:35 pmLONESTAR (THUR-B)3LOST BOYS (THUR-B)4
04/15/2021 6:00 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (THUR-B)2MID-LIFE CRISIS (THUR-B)6
04/15/2021 7:50 pmLONESTAR (THUR-B)4JUST FUTBOL (THUR-B)5
04/15/2021 9:40 pmLOST BOYS (THUR-B)8F.C. SIDEBURNS (THUR-B)6
04/22/2021 6:55 pmLONESTAR (THUR-B)BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (THUR-B)
04/22/2021 8:45 pmJUST FUTBOL (THUR-B)MID-LIFE CRISIS (THUR-B)
04/22/2021 10:35 pmF.C. SIDEBURNS (THUR-B)F.C. AARP (THUR-B)
04/29/2021 6:55 pmMID-LIFE CRISIS (THUR-B)LOST BOYS (THUR-B)
04/29/2021 7:50 pmF.C. AARP (THUR-B)LONESTAR (THUR-B)
04/29/2021 9:40 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (THUR-B)F.C. SIDEBURNS (THUR-B)
05/06/2021 6:55 pmJUST FUTBOL (THUR-B)F.C. AARP (THUR-B)
05/06/2021 8:45 pmLOST BOYS (THUR-B)BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (THUR-B)
05/06/2021 10:35 pmMID-LIFE CRISIS (THUR-B)F.C. SIDEBURNS (THUR-B)
05/13/2021 6:00 pmLOST BOYS (THUR-B)F.C. AARP (THUR-B)
05/13/2021 8:45 pmLONESTAR (THUR-B)MID-LIFE CRISIS (THUR-B)
05/13/2021 10:35 pmJUST FUTBOL (THUR-B)BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (THUR-B)