Leagues > SUNDAY C LEAGUE

SUNDAY C LEAGUE

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
THE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)3001736
ITALIA (SUN-C)21023154
BURNLEY (SUN-C)21021234
KOSOVO (SUN-C)12014172
BANTER F.C. (SUN-C)12014182
F.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)03011240
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
03/28/2021 4:05 pmBURNLEY (SUN-C)4BANTER F.C. (SUN-C)10
03/28/2021 6:50 pmF.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)1THE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)6
03/28/2021 9:35 pmKOSOVO (SUN-C)4ITALIA (SUN-C)7
04/11/2021 6:50 pmBURNLEY (SUN-C)7ITALIA (SUN-C)5
04/11/2021 7:45 pmTHE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)3BANTER F.C. (SUN-C)0
04/11/2021 10:30 pmKOSOVO (SUN-C)8F.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)2
04/18/2021 4:05 pmBANTER F.C. (SUN-C)4ITALIA (SUN-C)11
04/18/2021 7:45 pmF.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)8BURNLEY (SUN-C)10
04/18/2021 10:30 pmTHE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)8KOSOVO (SUN-C)2
04/25/2021 5:00 pmITALIA (SUN-C)THE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)
04/25/2021 8:40 pmBANTER F.C. (SUN-C)F.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)
04/25/2021 10:30 pmBURNLEY (SUN-C)KOSOVO (SUN-C)
05/02/2021 6:50 pmTHE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)BURNLEY (SUN-C)
05/02/2021 7:45 pmITALIA (SUN-C)F.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)
05/02/2021 10:30 pmKOSOVO (SUN-C)BANTER F.C. (SUN-C)
05/09/2021 4:05 pmBANTER F.C. (SUN-C)BURNLEY (SUN-C)
05/09/2021 6:50 pmTHE OFFSIDERS (SUN-C)ITALIA (SUN-C)
05/09/2021 10:30 pmF.C. ATLETICOS (SUN-C)KOSOVO (SUN-C)