Leagues > SATURDAY COED C

SATURDAY COED C

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
NOT TIPSY (COED C)510321610
HANGOVER II (COED C)42035268
MODELO (COED C)42022208
ROUGH RIDERS (COED C)33029246
KISS MY PASS (COED C)24025294
APEX (COED C)24021294
ROCKET SHOTS (COED C)15025452
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
10/09/2021 4:45 pmNOT TIPSY (COED C)12ROCKET SHOTS (COED C)4
10/09/2021 8:30 pmHANGOVER II (COED C)7MODELO (COED C)4
10/09/2021 9:15 pmROUGH RIDERS (COED C)3APEX (COED C)1
10/16/2021 7:45 pmNOT TIPSY (COED C)6HANGOVER II (COED C)3
10/16/2021 10:00 pmAPEX (COED C)8KISS MY PASS (COED C)6
10/16/2021 10:45 pmROCKET SHOTS (COED C)0MODELO (COED C)3
10/23/2021 5:30 pmMODELO (COED C)7NOT TIPSY (COED C)3
10/23/2021 6:15 pmROCKET SHOTS (COED C)3HANGOVER II (COED C)5
10/23/2021 10:45 pmROUGH RIDERS (COED C)6KISS MY PASS (COED C)1
10/30/2021 8:00 pmROCKET SHOTS (COED C)7ROUGH RIDERS (COED C)9
10/30/2021 8:45 pmNOT TIPSY (COED C)3APEX (COED C)0
10/30/2021 9:30 pmHANGOVER II (COED C)4KISS MY PASS (COED C)7
11/06/2021 4:30 pmROUGH RIDERS (COED C)1NOT TIPSY (COED C)3
11/06/2021 9:45 pmKISS MY PASS (COED C)0MODELO (COED C)2
11/06/2021 10:30 pmAPEX (COED C)6ROCKET SHOTS (COED C)7
11/13/2021 8:15 pmKISS MY PASS (COED C)1NOT TIPSY (COED C)5
11/13/2021 9:00 pmHANGOVER II (COED C)10APEX (COED C)1
11/13/2021 10:30 pmMODELO (COED C)6ROUGH RIDERS (COED C)5
11/20/2021 4:30 pmROCKET SHOTS (COED C)4KISS MY PASS (COED C)10
11/20/2021 9:45 pmMODELO (COED C)0APEX (COED C)5
11/20/2021 10:30 pmHANGOVER II (COED C)6ROUGH RIDERS (COED C)5
12/04/2021 3:45 pmROCKET SHOTS (COED C)CHIVITAS (COED-D)
12/04/2021 5:15 pmNOT TIPSY (COED C)HANGOVER II (COED C)
12/04/2021 9:45 pmMODELO (COED C)ROUGH RIDERS (COED C)