Leagues > SATURDAY COED D

SATURDAY COED D

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
GOAL BUSTERS (COED-D)501431411
MONTERREY (COED-D)42034218
CHIVITAS (COED-D)32138217
BAD BUDDIES (COED D)21338197
DURAN F.C. (COED-D)23129375
TSUNAMI F.C. (COED D)15014562
BLACK KNIGHTS (COED D)15014422
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
10/09/2021 2:30 pmCHIVITAS (COED-D)7BLACK KNIGHTS (COED D)1
10/09/2021 7:00 pmBAD BUDDIES (COED D)3DURAN F.C. (COED-D)3
10/09/2021 10:00 pmTSUNAMI F.C. (COED D)2MONTERREY (COED-D)10
10/16/2021 4:00 pmBAD BUDDIES (COED D)11BLACK KNIGHTS (COED D)3
10/16/2021 6:15 pmDURAN F.C. (COED-D)9CHIVITAS (COED-D)8
10/16/2021 9:15 pmTSUNAMI F.C. (COED D)0GOAL BUSTERS (COED-D)11
10/23/2021 2:30 pmBAD BUDDIES (COED D)2CHIVITAS (COED-D)2
10/23/2021 7:00 pmBLACK KNIGHTS (COED D)4DURAN F.C. (COED-D)8
10/23/2021 7:45 pmMONTERREY (COED-D)3GOAL BUSTERS (COED-D)7
10/30/2021 2:45 pmBAD BUDDIES (COED D)2MONTERREY (COED-D)4
10/30/2021 4:15 pmDURAN F.C. (COED-D)2TSUNAMI F.C. (COED D)8
10/30/2021 5:45 pmCHIVITAS (COED-D)0GOAL BUSTERS (COED-D)3
11/06/2021 6:00 pmGOAL BUSTERS (COED-D)8BLACK KNIGHTS (COED D)2
11/06/2021 8:15 pmMONTERREY (COED-D)6DURAN F.C. (COED-D)4
11/06/2021 9:00 pmTSUNAMI F.C. (COED D)1BAD BUDDIES (COED D)14
11/13/2021 5:15 pmBLACK KNIGHTS (COED D)0MONTERREY (COED-D)7
11/13/2021 7:30 pmGOAL BUSTERS (COED-D)8DURAN F.C. (COED-D)3
11/13/2021 4:30 pmCHIVITAS (COED-D)15TSUNAMI F.C. (COED D)2
11/20/2021 3:45 pmCHIVITAS (COED-D)6MONTERREY (COED-D)4
11/20/2021 6:00 pmBAD BUDDIES (COED D)6GOAL BUSTERS (COED-D)6
11/20/2021 7:30 pmBLACK KNIGHTS (COED D)4TSUNAMI F.C. (COED D)1
12/04/2021 3:45 pmROCKET SHOTS (COED C)CHIVITAS (COED-D)
12/04/2021 8:15 pmGOAL BUSTERS (COED-D)MONTERREY (COED-D)
12/04/2021 7:30 pmBLACK KNIGHTS (COED D)TIENES CORAS (COED F)
12/04/2021 9:00 pmDURAN F.C. (COED-D)TSUNAMI F.C. (COED D)