Leagues > SATURDAY COED B

SATURDAY COED B

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
CAPSUL CORP (COED B)402281210
KILLER DUCKS (COED B)42018168
BLACK STATIC (COED B)31218138
BALLS & DOLLS (COED B)23124245
BT F.C. (COED B)23114145
LA F.C. (COED B)14114303
DRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED B)1419163
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
10/09/2021 5:30 pmLA F.C. (COED B)0KILLER DUCKS (COED B)3
10/09/2021 6:15 pmBLACK STATIC (COED B)2CAPSUL CORP (COED B)2
10/09/2021 10:45 pmBT F.C. (COED B)0DRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED B)3
10/16/2021 3:15 pmBT F.C. (COED B)3BALLS & DOLLS (COED B)0
10/16/2021 5:30 pmCAPSUL CORP (COED B)6KILLER DUCKS (COED B)2
10/16/2021 8:30 pmBLACK STATIC (COED B)6LA F.C. (COED B)1
10/23/2021 3:15 pmKILLER DUCKS (COED B)2BLACK STATIC (COED B)3
10/23/2021 9:15 pmDRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED B)3BALLS & DOLLS (COED B)6
10/23/2021 10:00 pmCAPSUL CORP (COED B)10LA F.C. (COED B)2
10/30/2021 5:00 pmLA F.C. (COED B)5BALLS & DOLLS (COED B)5
10/30/2021 7:15 pmBLACK STATIC (COED B)2BT F.C. (COED B)2
10/30/2021 10:15 pmCAPSUL CORP (COED B)0DRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED B)0
11/06/2021 2:15 pmBALLS & DOLLS (COED B)2KILLER DUCKS (COED B)3
11/06/2021 5:15 pmDRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED B)0BLACK STATIC (COED B)3
11/06/2021 7:30 pmBT F.C. (COED B)1CAPSUL CORP (COED B)2
11/13/2021 6:00 pmKILLER DUCKS (COED B)3DRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED B)2
11/13/2021 6:45 pmBALLS & DOLLS (COED B)6BLACK STATIC (COED B)2
11/13/2021 9:45 pmLA F.C. (COED B)2BT F.C. (COED B)5
11/20/2021 3:00 pmKILLER DUCKS (COED B)5BT F.C. (COED B)3
11/20/2021 6:45 pmCAPSUL CORP (COED B)8BALLS & DOLLS (COED B)5
11/20/2021 9:00 pmLA F.C. (COED B)4DRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED B)1
12/04/2021 4:30 pmKILLER DUCKS (COED B)BALLS & DOLLS (COED B)
12/04/2021 6:00 pmCAPSUL CORP (COED B)BLACK STATIC (COED B)
12/04/2021 10:30 pmLA F.C. (COED B)DRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED B)