Leagues > SATURDAY COED B

SATURDAY COED B

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
ROUGH RIDERS (COED B)2101664
NOT TIPSY (COED B)2101074
BLACK STATIC (COED B)1011343
ROCKET SHOTS (COED B)12010112
KISS MY PASS (COED B)1204162
REBEL ALLIANCE (COED B)1104102
BT F.C. (COED B)011361
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
03/27/2021 2:55 pmROCKET SHOTS (COED B)4NOT TIPSY (COED B)5
03/27/2021 7:30 pmKISS MY PASS (COED B)1ROUGH RIDERS (COED B)10
03/27/2021 6:35 pmBLACK STATIC (COED B)3BT F.C. (COED B)3
04/10/2021 10:15 pmROCKET SHOTS (COED B)4KISS MY PASS (COED B)0
04/10/2021 4:45 pmBLACK STATIC (COED B)10REBEL ALLIANCE (COED B)1
04/10/2021 3:50 pmNOT TIPSY (COED B)3ROUGH RIDERS (COED B)0
04/17/2021 10:15 pmBT F.C. (COED B)0REBEL ALLIANCE (COED B)3
04/17/2021 6:35 pmNOT TIPSY (COED B)2KISS MY PASS (COED B)3
04/17/2021 4:45 pmROUGH RIDERS (COED B)6ROCKET SHOTS (COED B)2
04/24/2021 6:35 pmNOT TIPSY (COED B)BT F.C. (COED B)
04/24/2021 3:50 pmROCKET SHOTS (COED B)BLACK STATIC (COED B)
04/24/2021 9:20 pmKISS MY PASS (COED B)REBEL ALLIANCE (COED B)
05/01/2021 2:55 pmBLACK STATIC (COED B)NOT TIPSY (COED B)
05/01/2021 5:40 pmREBEL ALLIANCE (COED B)ROUGH RIDERS (COED B)
05/01/2021 8:25 pmBT F.C. (COED B)ROCKET SHOTS (COED B)
05/08/2021 9:10 pmREBEL ALLIANCE (COED B)ROCKET SHOTS (COED B)
05/08/2021 8:15 pmROUGH RIDERS (COED B)BT F.C. (COED B)
05/08/2021 7:20 pmKISS MY PASS (COED B)BLACK STATIC (COED B)
05/15/2021 2:45 pmROUGH RIDERS (COED B)BLACK STATIC (COED B)
05/15/2021 4:35 pmNOT TIPSY (COED B)REBEL ALLIANCE (COED B)
05/15/2021 10:05 pmKISS MY PASS (COED B)BT F.C. (COED B)