Leagues > SATURDAY COED A/B

SATURDAY COED A/B

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
KILLER DUCKS (COED B/A)700641614
GOAL BUSTERS (COED B/A)42135439
LA F.C. (COED B/A)43037208
BLACK STATIC (COED B/A)34027476
THE AVENGERS (COED B/A)15121403
DRIBBLE FO SHIZZLE (COED B/A)16021392
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
11/14/2020 5:55 pmLA F.C. (COED B/A)3KILLER DUCKS (COED B/A)6
11/14/2020 8:40 pmDRIBBLE FO SHIZZLE (COED B/A)0GOAL BUSTERS (COED B/A)6
11/14/2020 3:10 pmBLACK STATIC (COED B/A)8THE AVENGERS (COED B/A)5
11/21/2020 6:50 pmGOAL BUSTERS (COED B/A)1THE AVENGERS (COED B/A)1
11/21/2020 2:15 pmKILLER DUCKS (COED B/A)14BLACK STATIC (COED B/A)2
11/21/2020 7:45 pmLA F.C. (COED B/A)5DRIBBLE FO SHIZZLE (COED B/A)2
12/05/2020 5:00 pmDRIBBLE FO SHIZZLE (COED B/A)8BLACK STATIC (COED B/A)1
12/05/2020 3:10 pmTHE AVENGERS (COED B/A)2KILLER DUCKS (COED B/A)7
12/05/2020 8:40 pmGOAL BUSTERS (COED B/A)1LA F.C. (COED B/A)13
12/12/2020 6:50 pmKILLER DUCKS (COED B/A)13GOAL BUSTERS (COED B/A)3
12/12/2020 5:00 pmBLACK STATIC (COED B/A)4LA F.C. (COED B/A)3
12/12/2020 7:45 pmTHE AVENGERS (COED B/A)5DRIBBLE FO SHIZZLE (COED B/A)3
12/19/2020 6:50 pmLA F.C. (COED B/A)9THE AVENGERS (COED B/A)0
12/19/2020 5:55 pmKILLER DUCKS (COED B/A)14DRIBBLE FO SHIZZLE (COED B/A)4
12/19/2020 7:45 pmGOAL BUSTERS (COED B/A)11BLACK STATIC (COED B/A)7
01/02/2021 5:55 pmKILLER DUCKS (COED B/A)5LA F.C. (COED B/A)1
01/02/2021 8:40 pmGOAL BUSTERS (COED B/A)5DRIBBLE FO SHIZZLE (COED B/A)2
01/02/2021 4:05 pmTHE AVENGERS (COED B/A)1BLACK STATIC (COED B/A)4
01/09/2021 5:00 pmTHE AVENGERS (COED B/A)7GOAL BUSTERS (COED B/A)8
01/09/2021 3:10 pmBLACK STATIC (COED B/A)1KILLER DUCKS (COED B/A)5
01/09/2021 6:50 pmDRIBBLE FO SHIZZLE (COED B/A)2LA F.C. (COED B/A)3
01/16/2021 5:55 pmKILLER DUCKS (COED B/A)GOAL BUSTERS (COED B/A)
01/16/2021 5:00 pmLA F.C. (COED B/A)BLACK STATIC (COED B/A)
01/16/2021 8:40 pmTHE AVENGERS (COED B/A)DRIBBLE FO SHIZZLE (COED B/A)