Leagues > SATURDAY COED A

SATURDAY COED A

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
NTX RASCALS (COED A)30021146
KILLER DUCKS (COED A)21023114
DRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED A)2101284
LA F.C. (COED A)12014142
THE AVENGERS (COED A)12012202
GOAL BUSTERS (COED A)03013280
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
03/27/2021 5:40 pmKILLER DUCKS (COED A)8DRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED A)4
03/27/2021 8:25 pmNTX RASCALS (COED A)9GOAL BUSTERS (COED A)6
03/27/2021 10:15 pmLA F.C. (COED A)9THE AVENGERS (COED A)5
04/10/2021 7:30 pmGOAL BUSTERS (COED A)4THE AVENGERS (COED A)7
04/10/2021 8:25 pmDRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED A)1LA F.C. (COED A)0
04/10/2021 6:35 pmKILLER DUCKS (COED A)3NTX RASCALS (COED A)4
04/17/2021 9:20 pmNTX RASCALS (COED A)8LA F.C. (COED A)5
04/17/2021 8:25 pmTHE AVENGERS (COED A)0DRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED A)7
04/17/2021 5:40 pmGOAL BUSTERS (COED A)3KILLER DUCKS (COED A)12
04/24/2021 10:15 pmDRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED A)GOAL BUSTERS (COED A)
04/24/2021 2:55 pmLA F.C. (COED A)KILLER DUCKS (COED A)
04/24/2021 8:25 pmTHE AVENGERS (COED A)NTX RASCALS (COED A)
05/01/2021 4:45 pmKILLER DUCKS (COED A)THE AVENGERS (COED A)
05/01/2021 9:40 pmDRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED A)NTX RASCALS (COED A)
05/01/2021 6:35 pmGOAL BUSTERS (COED A)LA F.C. (COED A)
05/08/2021 5:30 pmDRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED A)KILLER DUCKS (COED A)
05/08/2021 6:25 pmGOAL BUSTERS (COED A)NTX RASCALS (COED A)
05/08/2021 2:45 pmTHE AVENGERS (COED A)LA F.C. (COED A)
05/15/2021 6:25 pmNTX RASCALS (COED A)KILLER DUCKS (COED A)
05/15/2021 7:20 pmLA F.C. (COED A)DRIBBLE FO SHZZLE (COED A)
05/15/2021 9:10 pmTHE AVENGERS (COED A)GOAL BUSTERS (COED A)