Leagues > MONDAY B LEAGUE

MONDAY B LEAGUE

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
LA JUVE (B- mon)500402110
CHILE PEPPERS (B)30236228
SAMBA (B)31129157
F.C. KNIGHTS (B)21125195
BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)13125383
LA VECINDAD (B)13016232
MAMBA F.C. (B)02216252
CHELSEA (B-MON)04123441
socia aguila (B)010030
WOLFPACK (B)000000
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
02/17/2020 6:12pmF.C. KNIGHTS (B)3socia aguila (B)0
02/17/2020 7:36pmSAMBA (B)6LA JUVE (B- mon)8
02/17/2020 9:00pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)6LA VECINDAD (B)4
02/17/2020 10:24pmCHILE PEPPERS (B)10CHELSEA (B-MON)4
02/24/2020 6:54pmSAMBA (B)11BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)4
02/24/2020 7:36pmCHILE PEPPERS (B)7F.C. KNIGHTS (B)6
02/24/2020 9:00pmCHELSEA (B-MON)7MAMBA F.C. (B)7
02/24/2020 9:42pmLA JUVE (B- mon)8LA VECINDAD (B)3
03/02/2020 6:12pmLA JUVE (B- mon)11BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)5
03/02/2020 7:36pmMAMBA F.C. (B)6CHILE PEPPERS (B)6
03/02/2020 9:00pmCHELSEA (B-MON)5F.C. KNIGHTS (B)9
03/02/2020 10:24pmLA VECINDAD (B)0SAMBA (B)6
03/09/2020 6:12pmCHILE PEPPERS (B)3SAMBA (B)3
03/09/2020 7:36pmF.C. KNIGHTS (B)7BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)7
03/09/2020 8:18pmCHELSEA (B-MON)4LA JUVE (B- mon)8
03/09/2020 9:42pmMAMBA F.C. (B)3LA VECINDAD (B)9
09/21/2020 12:00amLA JUVE (B- mon)5BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)3
09/21/2020 12:00amCHELSEA (B-MON)3CHILE PEPPERS (B)10
09/21/2020 12:00amMAMBA F.C. (B)0SAMBA (B)3
09/28/2020 12:00amLA JUVE (B- mon)F.C. KNIGHTS (B)
09/28/2020 12:00amSAMBA (B)CHILE PEPPERS (B)
09/28/2020 12:00amCHELSEA (B-MON)BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)
09/28/2020 12:00amWOLFPACK (B)MAMBA F.C. (B)
10/05/2020 12:00amMAMBA F.C. (B)LA JUVE (B- mon)
10/05/2020 12:00amF.C. KNIGHTS (B)CHILE PEPPERS (B)
10/05/2020 12:00amCHELSEA (B-MON)MURCIELAGO (A)
10/05/2020 12:00amWOLFPACK (B)SAMBA (B)
10/12/2020 12:00amBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)MAMBA F.C. (B)
10/12/2020 12:00amDARYL F.C. (MON-A)LA JUVE (B- mon)
10/12/2020 12:00amCHELSEA (B-MON)F.C. KNIGHTS (B)
10/12/2020 12:00amTACUACES (A)SAMBA (B)
10/19/2020 12:00amCHILE PEPPERS (B)DARYL F.C. (MON-A)
10/19/2020 12:00amWOLFPACK (B)BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)
10/19/2020 12:00amF.C. KNIGHTS (B)MAMBA F.C. (B)