Leagues > MONDAY B LEAGUE

MONDAY B LEAGUE

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
AMIGOS B.C. (MON-B)600522312
TEJANOS (MON-B)42046308
LA JUVE (MON-B)31244298
BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (MON-B)33033336
CHELSEA (MON-B)23142385
KNOW GOOD (MON-B)14127373
MUNRASS F.C. (MON-B)06015690
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
03/08/2021 6:00 pmLA JUVE (MON-B)6AMIGOS B.C. (MON-B)8
03/08/2021 7:50 pmTEJANOS (MON-B)8KNOW GOOD (MON-B)5
03/08/2021 9:40 pmCHELSEA (MON-B)13MUNRASS F.C. (MON-B)2
03/15/2021 6:55 pmTEJANOS (MON-B)7BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (MON-B)2
03/15/2021 8:45 pmAMIGOS B.C. (MON-B)15MUNRASS F.C. (MON-B)3
03/15/2021 10:35 pmLA JUVE (MON-B)8CHELSEA (MON-B)8
03/22/2021 6:00 pmKNOW GOOD (MON-B)4BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (MON-B)7
03/22/2021 8:45 pmMUNRASS F.C. (MON-B)1LA JUVE (MON-B)11
03/22/2021 10:35 pmAMIGOS B.C. (MON-B)6CHELSEA (MON-B)5
03/29/2021 6:55 pmLA JUVE (MON-B)7TEJANOS (MON-B)6
03/29/2021 7:50 pmAMIGOS B.C. (MON-B)8KNOW GOOD (MON-B)1
03/29/2021 10:35 pmCHELSEA (MON-B)3BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (MON-B)5
04/05/2021 6:55 pmKNOW GOOD (MON-B)4LA JUVE (MON-B)4
04/05/2021 7:50 pmTEJANOS (MON-B)3AMIGOS B.C. (MON-B)7
04/05/2021 8:45 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (MON-B)12MUNRASS F.C. (MON-B)3
04/12/2021 6:55 pmMUNRASS F.C. (MON-B)4KNOW GOOD (MON-B)8
04/12/2021 9:40 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (MON-B)2LA JUVE (MON-B)8
04/12/2021 10:35 pmCHELSEA (MON-B)7TEJANOS (MON-B)12
04/19/2021 6:55 pmMUNRASS F.C. (MON-B)2TEJANOS (MON-B)10
04/19/2021 7:50 pmAMIGOS B.C. (MON-B)8BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (MON-B)5
04/19/2021 10:35 pmCHELSEA (MON-B)6KNOW GOOD (MON-B)5
04/26/2021 6:00 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (MON-B)KNOW GOOD (MON-B)
04/26/2021 6:45 pmPAPIS F.C. (MON-A)TEJANOS (MON-B)
04/26/2021 8:15 pmAMIGOS B.C. (MON-B)LA JUVE (MON-B)
04/26/2021 10:30 pmCHELSEA (MON-B)MUNRASS F.C. (MON-B)