Leagues > MONDAY B LEAGUE

MONDAY B LEAGUE

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
F.C. KNIGHTS (B)611503513
SAMBA (B)521583311
LA JUVE (B- mon)530504110
CHILE PEPPERS (B)422504110
BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)43143459
MAMBA F.C. (B)15230424
LA VECINDAD (B)13016232
WOLFPACK (B)12013182
CHELSEA (B-MON)07132581
socia aguila (B)010030
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
02/17/2020 6:12 pmF.C. KNIGHTS (B)3socia aguila (B)0
02/17/2020 7:36 pmSAMBA (B)6LA JUVE (B- mon)8
02/17/2020 9:00 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)6LA VECINDAD (B)4
02/17/2020 10:24 pmCHILE PEPPERS (B)10CHELSEA (B-MON)4
02/24/2020 6:54 pmSAMBA (B)11BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)4
02/24/2020 7:36 pmCHILE PEPPERS (B)7F.C. KNIGHTS (B)6
02/24/2020 9:00 pmCHELSEA (B-MON)7MAMBA F.C. (B)7
02/24/2020 9:42 pmLA JUVE (B- mon)8LA VECINDAD (B)3
03/02/2020 6:12 pmLA JUVE (B- mon)11BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)5
03/02/2020 7:36 pmMAMBA F.C. (B)6CHILE PEPPERS (B)6
03/02/2020 9:00 pmCHELSEA (B-MON)5F.C. KNIGHTS (B)9
03/02/2020 10:24 pmLA VECINDAD (B)0SAMBA (B)6
03/09/2020 6:12 pmCHILE PEPPERS (B)3SAMBA (B)3
03/09/2020 7:36 pmF.C. KNIGHTS (B)7BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)7
03/09/2020 8:18 pmCHELSEA (B-MON)4LA JUVE (B- mon)8
03/09/2020 9:42 pmMAMBA F.C. (B)3LA VECINDAD (B)9
09/21/2020 7:00 pmMAMBA F.C. (B)0SAMBA (B)3
09/21/2020 8:00 pmLA JUVE (B- mon)5BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)3
09/21/2020 10:00 pmCHELSEA (B-MON)3CHILE PEPPERS (B)10
09/28/2020 6:00 pmLA JUVE (B- mon)4F.C. KNIGHTS (B)7
09/28/2020 7:00 pmWOLFPACK (B)4MAMBA F.C. (B)1
09/28/2020 9:00 pmSAMBA (B)5CHILE PEPPERS (B)7
09/28/2020 10:00 pmCHELSEA (B-MON)3BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)4
10/05/2020 9:00 pmMAMBA F.C. (B)7LA JUVE (B- mon)2
10/05/2020 6:00 pmWOLFPACK (B)7SAMBA (B)8
10/05/2020 7:00 pmF.C. KNIGHTS (B)7CHILE PEPPERS (B)4
10/05/2020 10:00 pmCHELSEA (B-MON)2MURCIELAGO (A)5
10/12/2020 8:00 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)5MAMBA F.C. (B)2
10/12/2020 7:00 pmTACUACES (A)4SAMBA (B)16
10/12/2020 9:00 pmDARYL F.C. (MON-A)6LA JUVE (B- mon)4
10/12/2020 10:00 pmCHELSEA (B-MON)4F.C. KNIGHTS (B)5
10/19/2020 7:00 pmCHILE PEPPERS (B)3DARYL F.C. (MON-A)7
10/19/2020 8:00 pmWOLFPACK (B)2BOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)9
10/19/2020 9:00 pmF.C. KNIGHTS (B)6MAMBA F.C. (B)4
10/26/2020 6:00 pmBOSTON TEA BAGGERS (B-MON)MAMBA F.C. (B)
10/26/2020 7:00 pmLA JUVE (B- mon)CHILE PEPPERS (B)
10/26/2020 8:00 pmF.C. KNIGHTS (B)SAMBA (B)
10/26/2020 10:00 pmWOLFPACK (B)CHELSEA (B-MON)