Leagues > MONDAY A LEAGUE

MONDAY A LEAGUE

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
T.S.C. F.C. (MON-A)510442810
F.C. LATTA (MON-A)41146279
MURCIELAGO (MON-A)42038348
DARYL F.C. (MON-A)32133287
F.C. KNIGHTS (MON-A)15028472
MESSERO F.C. (MON-A)06016410
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
10/25/2021 6:12 pmMURCIELAGO (MON-A)11F.C. KNIGHTS (MON-A)5
10/25/2021 8:18 pmF.C. LATTA (MON-A)3DARYL F.C. (MON-A)3
10/25/2021 9:42 pmT.S.C. F.C. (MON-A)8MESSERO F.C. (MON-A)3
11/01/2021 8:18 pmF.C. LATTA (MON-A)9MURCIELAGO (MON-A)1
11/01/2021 9:00 pmF.C. KNIGHTS (MON-A)7MESSERO F.C. (MON-A)3
11/01/2021 11:06 pmDARYL F.C. (MON-A)6T.S.C. F.C. (MON-A)7
11/08/2021 6:54 pmMURCIELAGO (MON-A)9T.S.C. F.C. (MON-A)5
11/08/2021 8:18 pmMESSERO F.C. (MON-A)2DARYL F.C. (MON-A)6
11/08/2021 9:42 pmF.C. KNIGHTS (MON-A)4F.C. LATTA (MON-A)11
11/15/2021 6:54 pmDARYL F.C. (MON-A)6F.C. KNIGHTS (MON-A)5
11/15/2021 9:00 pmT.S.C. F.C. (MON-A)10F.C. LATTA (MON-A)7
11/15/2021 9:42 pmMESSERO F.C. (MON-A)5MURCIELAGO (MON-A)8
11/22/2021 7:36 pmF.C. LATTA (MON-A)9MESSERO F.C. (MON-A)3
11/22/2021 9:42 pmDARYL F.C. (MON-A)6MURCIELAGO (MON-A)4
11/22/2021 10:24 pmF.C. KNIGHTS (MON-A)3T.S.C. F.C. (MON-A)11
11/29/2021 6:12 pmDARYL F.C. (MON-A)6F.C. LATTA (MON-A)7
11/29/2021 9:42 pmF.C. KNIGHTS (MON-A)4MURCIELAGO (MON-A)5
11/29/2021 11:06 pmMESSERO F.C. (MON-A)0T.S.C. F.C. (MON-A)3
12/06/2021 7:36 pmT.S.C. F.C. (MON-A)DARYL F.C. (MON-A)
12/06/2021 10:24 pmMESSERO F.C. (MON-A)F.C. KNIGHTS (MON-A)
12/06/2021 11:06 pmMURCIELAGO (MON-A)F.C. LATTA (MON-A)