Leagues > FRIDAY COED

FRIDAY COED

Standings

TeamWinsLossesTiesG.F.G.A.Total Points
HERE FOR BEER (COED)3004986
SEWELL AUDI SPORT (COED)21044174
NTX RASCALS (COED)2102274
FEARLESS F.C. (COED)21020184
GREEN GOES (COED)12015212
F.C. BEAVERS (COED)12015472
BETTER W/ HEADER (COED)12014252
NET SIX & CHILL (COED)0306420
 

Schedule

Game Date & TimeHome TeamScoreVisiting TeamScore
01/08/2021 8:30 pmHERE FOR BEER (COED)18F.C. BEAVERS (COED)4
01/08/2021 6:30 pmBETTER W/ HEADER (COED)8FEARLESS F.C. (COED)13
01/08/2021 9:30 pmGREEN GOES (COED)3NTX RASCALS (COED)12
01/08/2021 7:30 pmSEWELL AUDI SPORT (COED)14NET SIX & CHILL (COED)3
01/15/2021 6:30 pmBETTER W/ HEADER (COED)5GREEN GOES (COED)2
01/15/2021 8:20 pmFEARLESS F.C. (COED)3NTX RASCALS (COED)0
01/15/2021 7:25 pmSEWELL AUDI SPORT (COED)4HERE FOR BEER (COED)10
01/15/2021 9:15 pmNET SIX & CHILL (COED)3F.C. BEAVERS (COED)7
01/22/2021 6:30 pmF.C. BEAVERS (COED)4SEWELL AUDI SPORT (COED)26
01/22/2021 9:15 pmNET SIX & CHILL (COED)0HERE FOR BEER (COED)21
01/22/2021 7:25 pmNTX RASCALS (COED)10BETTER W/ HEADER (COED)1
01/22/2021 8:20 pmFEARLESS F.C. (COED)4GREEN GOES (COED)10
01/29/2021 6:30 pmHERE FOR BEER (COED)GREEN GOES (COED)
01/29/2021 8:20 pmSEWELL AUDI SPORT (COED)BETTER W/ HEADER (COED)
01/29/2021 7:25 pmF.C. BEAVERS (COED)NTX RASCALS (COED)
01/29/2021 9:15 pmNET SIX & CHILL (COED)FEARLESS F.C. (COED)
02/05/2021 8:20 pmBETTER W/ HEADER (COED)NET SIX & CHILL (COED)
02/05/2021 7:25 pmFEARLESS F.C. (COED)SEWELL AUDI SPORT (COED)
02/05/2021 10:10 pmGREEN GOES (COED)F.C. BEAVERS (COED)
02/05/2021 9:15 pmNTX RASCALS (COED)HERE FOR BEER (COED)
02/12/2021 8:20 pmF.C. BEAVERS (COED)FEARLESS F.C. (COED)
02/12/2021 7:25 pmGREEN GOES (COED)SEWELL AUDI SPORT (COED)
02/12/2021 6:30 pmHERE FOR BEER (COED)BETTER W/ HEADER (COED)
02/12/2021 9:15 pmNTX RASCALS (COED)NET SIX & CHILL (COED)
02/19/2021 9:15 pmHERE FOR BEER (COED)FEARLESS F.C. (COED)
02/19/2021 6:30 pmNET SIX & CHILL (COED)GREEN GOES (COED)
02/19/2021 7:25 pmF.C. BEAVERS (COED)BETTER W/ HEADER (COED)
02/19/2021 8:20 pmSEWELL AUDI SPORT (COED)NTX RASCALS (COED)